Exampractice

This week

Win $10,000

Top this week’s leaderboard and win $10,000. Think you’re the smartest? Prove it.

The highest score when the week ends wins. The board resets every Monday.

LEADERBOARDS

Where do you stand?

One world board that resets every Monday. Friends, today’s Daily and single categories are views of the same points.

You this week
—
No sets this week yet
Play a set
World
45 players · Resets in 3d 18h
#PlayerPoints
1Guest 5763
Potential winner · Can you beat them?
21,354
2Guest 299218,458
3Guest 640615,366
4mint14,006
5anna b13,593
6Bex12,771
7kat12,375
8Olu7,684
9Guest 35767,684
10Tom H7,334
11Guest 73437,279
12Naomi7,046
13Guest 92146,656
14Guest 24346,060
15Guest 62315,947
16Guest 82505,575
17Guest 59444,935
18Guest 48244,695
19Tunde4,693
20blue whale4,577
21no idea4,568
22Ravi4,462
23Yusuf4,301
24Guest 60314,140
25Wren4,137
26bookwyrm4,116
27Jonesy3,784
28Kemi3,217
29Guest 92423,040
30Frankie2,865
31Guest 61312,623
32Guest 74742,612
33Rufus2,564
34Guest 83712,508
35Dan_922,438
36Zo2,232
37MrE2,188
38Guest 44842,062
39Guest 24221,542
40Amara1,484
41Chidi1,370
42Guest 41051,301
43Guest 38361,280
44Guest 9600751
45Guest 2209746